Trận đấu đang đá
  • 61'
    Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
    Pachuca W

    Pachuca W

    1
    Monterrey W

    Monterrey W

    4
Trận đấu sắp đến giờ thi đấu
  • 17:00-21/05
    Vietnam - V.League 1
    Hoang Anh Gia Lai

    Hoang Anh Gia Lai

    Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh

    Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh

  • 17:00-21/05
    Vietnam - V.League 1
    Quang Nam

    Quang Nam

    Binh Duong

    Binh Duong

  • 17:00-21/05
    Australia - Northern NSW NPL
    Broadmeadow Magic

    Broadmeadow Magic

    Maitland

    Maitland

  • 17:30-21/05
    South-Korea - K League 2
    Jeonnam Dragons

    Jeonnam Dragons

    Cheongju

    Cheongju

  • 17:30-21/05
    South-Korea - K League 2
    Asan Mugunghwa

    Asan Mugunghwa

    Suwon Bluewings

    Suwon Bluewings

  • 17:30-21/05
    South-Korea - K League 2
    Seoul E-Land FC

    Seoul E-Land FC

    Bucheon FC 1995

    Bucheon FC 1995

  • 18:00-21/05
    China - Super League
    Meizhou Kejia

    Meizhou Kejia

    Sichuan Jiuniu

    Sichuan Jiuniu

  • 18:35-21/05
    China - Super League
    Hangzhou Greentown

    Hangzhou Greentown

    Wuhan Three Towns

    Wuhan Three Towns

  • 18:35-21/05
    China - Super League
    Henan Jianye

    Henan Jianye

    Shanghai Shenhua

    Shanghai Shenhua

  • 18:35-21/05
    China - Super League
    Qingdao Jonoon

    Qingdao Jonoon

    Beijing Guoan

    Beijing Guoan

  • 19:00-21/05
    China - Super League
    Nantong Zhiyun

    Nantong Zhiyun

    Shijiazhuang Y. J.

    Shijiazhuang Y. J.

  • 19:00-21/05
    China - Super League
    Tianjin Teda

    Tianjin Teda

    Shandong Luneng

    Shandong Luneng

  • 19:15-21/05
    Vietnam - V.League 1
    Ha Noi

    Ha Noi

    Thanh Hóa

    Thanh Hóa

  • 19:15-21/05
    Vietnam - V.League 1
    Ho Chi Minh City

    Ho Chi Minh City

    Công An Nhân Dân

    Công An Nhân Dân

  • 20:00-21/05
    Armenia - First League
    Nikarm

    Nikarm

    Alashkert II

    Alashkert II

  • 20:00-21/05
    Armenia - First League
    Mika

    Mika

    Ararat II

    Ararat II

  • 20:00-21/05
    Armenia - First League
    Onor

    Onor

    Banants II

    Banants II

  • 20:00-21/05
    Egypt - Premier League
    Baladiyyat Al Mehalla

    Baladiyyat Al Mehalla

    El Dakhleya

    El Dakhleya

  • 20:00-21/05
    Armenia - Premier League
    Pyunik Yerevan

    Pyunik Yerevan

    Artsakh

    Artsakh

  • 20:30-21/05
    Bulgaria - First League
    Etar Veliko Tarnovo

    Etar Veliko Tarnovo

    Botev Vratsa

    Botev Vratsa

  • 21:00-21/05
    Uzbekistan - Super League
    Bunyodkor

    Bunyodkor

    Lokomotiv

    Lokomotiv

  • 21:10-21/05
    United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League
    Al Nasr

    Al Nasr

    Ajman

    Ajman

  • 21:55-21/05
    Saudi-Arabia - Division 1
    Al Bukayriyah

    Al Bukayriyah

    Al Jandal

    Al Jandal

  • 22:00-21/05
    Latvia - Virsliga
    Metta / LU

    Metta / LU

    Tukums

    Tukums

  • 22:00-21/05
    World - UEFA U17 Championship
    Slovakia U17

    Slovakia U17

    Sweden U17

    Sweden U17

  • 22:00-21/05
    World - UEFA U17 Championship
    Spain U17

    Spain U17

    Portugal U17

    Portugal U17

  • 22:00-21/05
    Lithuania - Cup
    Šiauliai

    Šiauliai

    Suduva Marijampole

    Suduva Marijampole

  • 23:00-21/05
    Egypt - Premier League
    El Gouna FC

    El Gouna FC

    El Geish

    El Geish

  • 23:00-21/05
    Egypt - Premier League
    Ceramica Cleopatra

    Ceramica Cleopatra

    National Bank of Egypt

    National Bank of Egypt

  • 23:00-21/05
    Armenia - Premier League
    Ararat-Armenia

    Ararat-Armenia

    Shirak

    Shirak

  • 17:00-22/05
    Australia - Northern NSW NPL
    Valentine

    Valentine

    Hamilton Olympic

    Hamilton Olympic

  • 17:30-22/05
    South-Korea - K League 2
    Busan I Park

    Busan I Park

    Cheonan City

    Cheonan City

  • 17:30-22/05
    South-Korea - K League 2
    Gimpo Citizen

    Gimpo Citizen

    Seongnam FC

    Seongnam FC

  • 17:30-22/05
    South-Korea - K League 2
    Gyeongnam FC

    Gyeongnam FC

    Ansan Greeners

    Ansan Greeners

  • 18:35-22/05
    China - Super League
    Qingdao Youth Island

    Qingdao Youth Island

    Changchun Yatai

    Changchun Yatai

  • 19:00-22/05
    China - Super League
    SHANGHAI SIPG

    SHANGHAI SIPG

    Chengdu Better City

    Chengdu Better City

  • 22:00-24/05
    Bulgaria - Second League
    Marek

    Marek

    Strumska Slava

    Strumska Slava

  • 01:15-26/05
    Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
    Valur Reykjavik

    Valur Reykjavik

    FH hafnarfjordur

    FH hafnarfjordur

  • 07:00-26/05
    Venezuela - Primera División
    Portuguesa FC

    Portuguesa FC

    Carabobo FC

    Carabobo FC

  • 01:00-27/05
    Brazil - Catarinense - 2
    Atlético Catarinense

    Atlético Catarinense

    Carlos Renaux

    Carlos Renaux

  • 17:00-29/05
    Australia - Northern NSW NPL
    Edgeworth Eagles

    Edgeworth Eagles

    Adamstown Rosebuds

    Adamstown Rosebuds

  • BL English
  • 23:00-02/06
    Italy - Serie A
    Atalanta

    Atalanta

    Fiorentina

    Fiorentina

  • 06:30-06/06
    USA - USL League One
    Chattanooga Red Wolves

    Chattanooga Red Wolves

    Union Omaha

    Union Omaha

  • 11:00-07/06
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL
    O'Connor Knights

    O'Connor Knights

    Cooma Tigers FC

    Cooma Tigers FC

  • 00:00-13/06
    Norway - 1. Division
    Stabaek

    Stabaek

    Mjondalen

    Mjondalen

  • 16:00-29/06
    Australia - Queensland NPL
    Gold Coast United

    Gold Coast United

    Moreton City Excelsior

    Moreton City Excelsior

  • 01:45-13/07
    Ireland - First Division
    Cork City

    Cork City

    Finn Harps

    Finn Harps

  • 06:30-17/07
    USA - USL League One
    Chattanooga Red Wolves

    Chattanooga Red Wolves

    Charlotte Independence

    Charlotte Independence