Trận đấu đang đá
  • 81'
    Toulon Tournament
    Italy U21

    Italy U21

    0
    France U20

    France U20

    0
  • 88'
    Norwegian 2.Divisjon
    Flekkeroy IL

    Flekkeroy IL

    3
    Brann 2

    Brann 2

    2
  • 54'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Levanger FK

    Levanger FK

    3
    Aalesund FK

    Aalesund FK

    0
  • 54'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Lyn Oslo

    Lyn Oslo

    1
    Sogndal

    Sogndal

    2
  • 56'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Moss

    Moss

    0
    Bryne

    Bryne

    0
  • 55'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Ranheim IL

    Ranheim IL

    0
    Raufoss

    Raufoss

    0
  • 56'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Sandnes Ulf

    Sandnes Ulf

    1
    Mjondalen IF

    Mjondalen IF

    1
  • 55'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Start Kristiansand

    Start Kristiansand

    3
    Stabaek

    Stabaek

    1
  • 58'
    Belarusian Premier League
    Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

    Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

    2
    Smorgon FC

    Smorgon FC

    0
  • 57'
    Latvia Virsliga
    Grobina

    Grobina

    1
    Jelgava

    Jelgava

    1
  • BLV Conan
  • 56'
    Vòng loại Euro 2024
    Poland

    Poland

    1
    Netherlands

    Netherlands

    1
  • 58'
    Sweden Superettan
    Helsingborg

    Helsingborg

    1
    Orebro

    Orebro

    0
  • 51'
    Sweden Superettan
    Osters IF

    Osters IF

    0
    Ostersunds FK

    Ostersunds FK

    0
  • 55'
    Norwegian 2.Divisjon
    Strommen

    Strommen

    2
    Junkeren

    Junkeren

    0
  • 52'
    Lithuanian I Lyga
    Babrungas

    Babrungas

    1
    Banga Gargzdai B

    Banga Gargzdai B

    0
  • 55'
    Sweden Damallsvenskan
    Djurgardens (w)

    Djurgardens (w)

    0
    Kristianstads DFF (w)

    Kristianstads DFF (w)

    2
  • 56'
    Sweden Damallsvenskan
    Hammarby (w)

    Hammarby (w)

    4
    Trelleborgs FF (w)

    Trelleborgs FF (w)

    0
  • 54'
    Sweden Damallsvenskan
    Linkopings (w)

    Linkopings (w)

    2
    Orebro (w)

    Orebro (w)

    1
  • 57'
    Sweden Damallsvenskan
    IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)

    IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)

    0
    Pitea IF (w)

    Pitea IF (w)

    0
  • 55'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Egersunds IK

    Egersunds IK

    0
    Valerenga

    Valerenga

    1
  • 54'
    Norwegian 1.Divisjon
    Kongsvinger

    Kongsvinger

    0
    Asane Fotball

    Asane Fotball

    2
  • 11'
    Sweden Division 1
    Ariana

    Ariana

    1
    Ljungskile

    Ljungskile

    0
  • 13'
    Sweden Division 1
    Jonkopings Sodra IF

    Jonkopings Sodra IF

    0
    Onsala BK

    Onsala BK

    0
  • 12'
    Sweden Division 1
    BK Olympic

    BK Olympic

    0
    Falkenberg

    Falkenberg

    0
  • 11'
    Sweden Division 1
    IF Karlstad Fotboll

    IF Karlstad Fotboll

    1
    Assyriska

    Assyriska

    0
  • 13'
    Sweden Division 1
    Assyriska United IK

    Assyriska United IK

    0
    Orebro Syrianska IF

    Orebro Syrianska IF

    0
  • Đang đá
    Kazakhstan Premier League
    FC Astana

    FC Astana

    0
    Ordabasy

    Ordabasy

    0
  • 13'
    Brazilian Serie B
    Botafogo SP

    Botafogo SP

    0
    Vila Nova

    Vila Nova

    0
  • 12'
    Latvian 1.Liga
    Valmieras FK II

    Valmieras FK II

    0
    Super Nova

    Super Nova

    0
  • 13'
    Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
    Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

    Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

    0
    Ravshan Kulob

    Ravshan Kulob

    0
  • 13'
    Norwegian 2.Divisjon
    Lysekloster

    Lysekloster

    0
    Brattvag

    Brattvag

    0
  • 12'
    Finland Suomen Cup
    KTP Kotka

    KTP Kotka

    0
    Inter Turku

    Inter Turku

    0
  • Đang đá
    Lithuanian I Lyga
    Ekranas Panevezys

    Ekranas Panevezys

    0
    FK Kauno Zalgiris II

    FK Kauno Zalgiris II

    0
Trận đấu sắp đến giờ thi đấu
  • 21:00-16/06
    Kazakhstan Premier League
    FC Astana

    FC Astana

    Ordabasy

    Ordabasy

  • 21:00-16/06
    Lithuanian I Lyga
    Ekranas Panevezys

    Ekranas Panevezys

    FK Kauno Zalgiris II

    FK Kauno Zalgiris II

  • 22:00-16/06
    Sweden Superettan
    Sandvikens IF

    Sandvikens IF

    IK Oddevold

    IK Oddevold

  • 22:00-16/06
    Uzbekistan Super League
    Sogdiana Jizak

    Sogdiana Jizak

    Nasaf Qarshi

    Nasaf Qarshi

  • 22:00-16/06
    Uzbekistan Super League
    Pakhtakor

    Pakhtakor

    Navbahor Namangan

    Navbahor Namangan

  • 22:00-16/06
    Belarusian Premier League
    Shakhter Soligorsk

    Shakhter Soligorsk

    Naftan Novopolock

    Naftan Novopolock

  • 22:00-16/06
    Latvia Virsliga
    FK Auda Riga

    FK Auda Riga

    Metta/LU Riga

    Metta/LU Riga

  • 22:00-16/06
    Lithuanian I Lyga
    Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija

    Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija

    Siauliai B

    Siauliai B

  • 22:25-16/06
    Lithuanian A Lyga
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius

    FK Zalgiris Vilnius

    FK Panevezys

    FK Panevezys

  • 22:30-16/06
    Norwegian 2.Divisjon
    Alta

    Alta

    Stjordals Blink

    Stjordals Blink

  • 23:00-16/06
    Vòng loại Euro 2024
    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Denmark

    Denmark

  • 23:00-16/06
    Iceland Women's Premier League
    Tindastoll Neisti  (w)

    Tindastoll Neisti (w)

    Vikingur Reykjavik (w)

    Vikingur Reykjavik (w)

  • 23:00-16/06
    Iceland Women's Premier League
    Fylkir (w)

    Fylkir (w)

    Valur (w)

    Valur (w)

  • 23:00-16/06
    Latvian 1.Liga
    Olaine

    Olaine

    Ogre United

    Ogre United

  • 23:00-16/06
    Egyptian Premier League
    El Mokawloon El Arab

    El Mokawloon El Arab

    Talaea EI-Gaish

    Talaea EI-Gaish

  • 23:00-16/06
    Finland Suomen Cup
    IFK Mariehamn

    IFK Mariehamn

    KuPs

    KuPs

  • 23:00-16/06
    Russian National Football League
    Rotor Volgograd

    Rotor Volgograd

    Sibir-M Novosibirsk

    Sibir-M Novosibirsk

  • 02:00-17/06
    Brazilian Serie A
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)

    Corinthians Paulista (SP)

    Sao Paulo

    Sao Paulo

  • 02:00-17/06
    Brazilian Serie B
    Brusque FC

    Brusque FC

    Ceara

    Ceara

  • 03:00-17/06
    United States Soccer Leagues First Division
    North Carolina

    North Carolina

    Monterey Bay FC

    Monterey Bay FC

  • 03:00-17/06
    United States Women's National Soccer League
    OL Reign  Reign  (w)

    OL Reign Reign (w)

    Portland Thorns FC (w)

    Portland Thorns FC (w)

  • 03:00-17/06
    Brazilian Women's League
    Atletico Mineiro (w)

    Atletico Mineiro (w)

    Kindermann (w)

    Kindermann (w)

  • 04:30-17/06
    Brazilian Serie B
    Goias

    Goias

    Coritiba PR

    Coritiba PR

  • 04:30-17/06
    Brazilian Serie B
    Sport Club do Recife

    Sport Club do Recife

    Mirassol

    Mirassol

  • 05:00-17/06
    Canadian Soccer League
    Unity ON

    Unity ON

    Future Stars

    Future Stars

  • 09:00-17/06
    United States Women's National Soccer League
    Bay FC (w)

    Bay FC (w)

    Utah Royals (w)

    Utah Royals (w)

  • 15:30-17/06
    Chinese Champions League
    Wuhan XiaoMaGuoHe

    Wuhan XiaoMaGuoHe

    Guangzhou Anhua

    Guangzhou Anhua

  • 15:30-17/06
    Chinese Champions League
    Chongqing Chunlei FC

    Chongqing Chunlei FC

    Quanzhou Nature Qinggong Football Club

    Quanzhou Nature Qinggong Football Club

  • 18:30-17/06
    Chinese Champions League
    Wuhan Lianzhen

    Wuhan Lianzhen

    Changle Jingangtui Football Club

    Changle Jingangtui Football Club

  • 18:30-17/06
    Chinese Champions League
    Chongqing Handa

    Chongqing Handa

    Shenzhen Jixiang

    Shenzhen Jixiang

  • 20:00-17/06
    Vòng loại Euro 2024
    Romania

    Romania

    Ukraine

    Ukraine

  • 20:00-17/06
    Uzbekistan Super League
    Olympic FK Tashkent

    Olympic FK Tashkent

    OTMK Olmaliq

    OTMK Olmaliq

  • 20:00-17/06
    Egyptian Premier League
    El Gounah

    El Gounah

    NBE SC

    NBE SC

  • 23:00-17/06
    Vòng loại Euro 2024
    Belgium

    Belgium

    Slovakia

    Slovakia

  • 23:00-17/06
    Egyptian Premier League
    Ismaily

    Ismaily

    Enppi

    Enppi

  • 23:00-17/06
    Egyptian Premier League
    Zamalek

    Zamalek

    Al Masry

    Al Masry

  • 00:00-18/06
    Sweden Superettan
    Trelleborgs FF

    Trelleborgs FF

    IK Brage

    IK Brage

  • 00:00-18/06
    Sweden Damallsvenskan
    BK Hacken (W)

    BK Hacken (W)

    Vittsjo GIK (w)

    Vittsjo GIK (w)

  • 00:15-18/06
    Sweden Cup
    Jonkopings BK

    Jonkopings BK

    Smedby AIS

    Smedby AIS

  • 02:00-18/06
    Vòng loại Euro 2024
    Austria

    Austria

    France

    France

  • 02:30-18/06
    Brazilian Women's League
    Sao Paulo/SP (w)

    Sao Paulo/SP (w)

    Palmeiras SP (w)

    Palmeiras SP (w)

  • 03:00-18/06
    Brazilian Women's League
    Gremio (w)

    Gremio (w)

    Real Brasilia FC (w)

    Real Brasilia FC (w)

  • 06:00-18/06
    Chilean Cup
    Municipal Puente Alto

    Municipal Puente Alto

    Universidad de Chile

    Universidad de Chile

  • 07:30-18/06
    Brazilian Serie A
    Atletico Mineiro

    Atletico Mineiro

    Palmeiras

    Palmeiras

  • 08:00-18/06
    United States National Premier Soccer League
    Northern Colorado

    Northern Colorado

    Knoxville troops

    Knoxville troops

  • 10:00-18/06
    OFC NC
    New Zealand

    New Zealand

    Solomon Islands

    Solomon Islands

  • 14:00-18/06
    Chinese Football Assorciation U-21 League
    Shanghai Shenhua U21

    Shanghai Shenhua U21

    Tianjin Jinmen Tiger U21

    Tianjin Jinmen Tiger U21

  • 14:00-18/06
    Chinese Football Assorciation U-21 League
    Zhejiang Professional FC U21

    Zhejiang Professional FC U21

    Meizhou Hakka U21

    Meizhou Hakka U21

  • 15:00-18/06
    Chinese Champions League
    Xi‘an High-Tech Yilian Football Club

    Xi‘an High-Tech Yilian Football Club

    Xinjiang Silk Road Eagle

    Xinjiang Silk Road Eagle

  • 15:00-18/06
    Chinese Champions League
    Ningxia Pingluoxian Henli

    Ningxia Pingluoxian Henli

    Lanzhou Hailu

    Lanzhou Hailu